Claims/Billing

CARRIERWEBSITEBILLING PHONEPersonal Policy CLAIM PHONECommercial Policy Claims Phone
Accident Fundhttp://www.accidentfund.com866-206-5851n/a866-206-5851
Firemans Fundwww.firemansfund.com800-527-5787888-347-3428n/a
AICwww.myaicpolicy.com800-492-5629800-841-5241n/a
Alliedwww.alliedinsurance.comPersonal: 800-282-1446 Commercial: 866-322-3214800-282-1446866-322-3219
Allriskwww.allrisks.com800-366-5810800-366-5810800-366-5810
American Collectorswww.americancollectors.com800-360-2277800-360-2277n/a
Amerisafe www.amerisafe.com800-256-9052800-699-6240800-699-6240
Amtrustwww.amtrustgroup.com877-528-7878n/a888-239-3909
Amwims (Insurance Innovators)www.iiigroup.com800-392-3771n/a800-392-3771
Applied Underwriterswww.auw.com877-234-4420n/an/a
ASIwww.asionline.com410-691-9100 / 800-339-9192410-691-9100 / 800-339-9192
Builders Mutualwww.buildersmutual.com800-809-4859n/a 800-809-4862
Cincinnatiwww.cinfin.com800-364-3400877-242-2544877-242-2544
C.N.A.www.cnacentral.com877-276-7507877-262-2727877-262-2727
Chartiswww.chartisinsurance.comn/a888-760-9195n/a
Chesapeake Employers (formerly Iwif)www.ceiwc.com410-494-2000n/a800-264-4943
Chubb www.chubb.com866-324-8222800-252-4670800-252-4670
Companionwww.companiongroup.com800-845-2724800-845-2724800-845-2724
Dairylandwww.dairylandauto.com800-334-0090800-334-0090800-334-0090
Eastern Alliancewww.eains.com855-533-3444n/a800-336-3658
Employerswww.employers.com800-700-9113800-232-3085888-682-6671
Encompasswww.encompassinsurance.com800-897-9678800-588-7400n/a
FCCI Ins. Groupwww.fcci-group.com800-226-3224800-226-3224n/a
Acewww.acegroup.com800-945-7461800-945-7461n/a
Foremostwww.foremost.comAuto: 800-888-0080 All Other: 800-532-4221Auto: 800-274-7865 All Other: 800-527-3907800-439-7764
866-967-5256
Guard Insurance Groupwww.guard.com800-673-2465n/a888-639-2567
Hagertywww.hagerty.com888-220-9565877-922-9701n/a
Hanover Insurance Group.www.hanover.com/800-922-8427800-628-0250800-628-0250
Hartford www.thehartford.com800 447 7649800-243-5860800-327-3636
Hartford Floodwww.hartfordfloodonline.com800-759-8656800-759-8656n/a
Kemperwww.kemper.com866-860-9348888-252-2799n/a
Liberty Mutualwww.libertymututalgroup.com866-290-2920800-225-2467800-362-0000
Lititzwww.lititzmutual.com800-626-4751855-725-5642855-725-5642
Maifwww.emaif.com800-492-7120800-492-7120800-492-7120
MainStreetwww.msagroup.com800-611-0958
888-333-4014
877-425-2467877-425-2467
National Flood Prog.n/a 800-759-8656n/a
Progressivewww.progressive.com800-776-4737800-274-4499800-925-2886
Purewww.pureinsurance.com888-813-7873888-813-7873n/a
Safecowww.safeco.com888-723-3260800-332-3226800-332-3226
Selectivewww.selective.com800-735-3284866-455-9969866-455-9969
State Autowww.stateauto.com800-444-9950800-766-1853800-766-1853
Travelerswww.Travelers.comPersonal 800-842-5075
Business 800-252-2268
Cyber Claims 800-842-8496
800-252-4633800-238-6225
Travelers Flood800-356-6670800-505-0193n/a
USLIwww.usli.com866-632-2003866-632-2003866-632-2003
Westminster Americanwww.westminsteramerican.com443-291-4040 / 877-281-4340443-487-0242 / 877-347-3920443-487-0242
Zurichwww.zurichna.com800-382-2150800-987-3373855-325-4765